Australia | 18 August, 2014

ACN News has a new address...

check out acnpacific.com.au/ibo for all the latest updates regarding products and services, events and your business.

ACN News has moved
ACN News has moved

Product News

Australia

MOBILE

Latest mobile handsets

S5

Apple iPhone 5

Features
iPhone 5 features a 4-inch Retina display, the powerful A6 chip, an 8-megapixel iSight camera with panorama, ultrafast wireless, iOS 6, and iCloud. Yet it’s the thinnest, lightest iPhone ever.

The Apple iPhone 5 handset is Certified Pre–Owned, meaning the handsets we are offering have been previously used, and are certified by Apple as being aesthetically as new. The Apple Certified Pre–Owned iPhone is supplied by Apple with new accessories (i.e. Apple EarPods with remote and microphone, lightning to USB cable, USB power adapter, SIM eject tool) and is packaged in a new, shrink–wrapped box that labels the device as Certified Pre–Owned.

  • 4–inch Retina display
  • A6 chip
  • 8 megapixel iSight camera with panorama
  • Siri – Your intelligent assistant
  • 1080p HD video recording
  • iCloud–Your content on all your devices

Find out more ›

S5

Samsung Galaxy S5

Features
With a powerful yet easy-to-use 16 megapixel camera and full 1080p Super AMOLED HD display, the Samsung Galaxy S5 lets you capture the moment as it’s happening with incredibly vibrant detail. And tracking your health and fitness goals is also made easy thanks to a built–in heart rate monitor and the S Health™ app. Plus, with IP67 certified dust and water resistance, you can use your Galaxy S5 just about anywhere!

  • Fingerprint sensor (Paypal certified)
  • Built-in heart rate sensor
  • 16 megapixel dual shot camera
  • World's fastest 0.3 second autofocus
  • IP67 certified dust and water resistant

Find out more ›


Australia | 8 August, 2014

New Samsung Galaxy Tablets – available now!

We’re pleased to advise that three new Samsung Galaxy Tablets have been added to the ACN range, in a variety of sizes to suit a variety of needs and budgets:

  • Galaxy Tab 3 Lite with a 7-inch display is compact and portable
  • Galaxy Tab S with an 8.4-inch display is ultra-thin and light despite boasting a generous screen
  • Galaxy Tab 4 with a 10.1-inch display that is large enough for the whole family to enjoy

All these great tablets are available to new and upgrading customers when they commit to a new 24-month term, plus existing customers mid-way through a service plan can purchase them outright (by calling Customer Service).

For more information about these great Samsung Galaxy Tablets and  ACN’s mobile broadband plans, click here.


Australia | 8 august, 2014

ACN welcomes the new LG G3 smartphone

Simple is the new smart!

The latest smartphone in LG’s award-winning G Series proves that there really is life beyond the Galaxy, and is now available through ACN!

The LG G3 offers a stunning 5.5–inch quad HD display with 538ppi that delivers vibrant colours and ultra sharp images. This sleek handset comes complete with a 13 megapixel camera with optical image stabilsation and laser focus that not only reduces blur, but also measures the distance to the subject and focuses the shot within 0.3 of a second.

The LG G3 is undoubtedly the phone for the budding photographer, the on–the–go professional, the social media lover and the list goes on… But don’t just take our word for it, here’s what some others have to say about LG’s latest smartphone.

"Watching a video on the G3 feels like a cinematic experience, but on a phone. I’m still struggling to get my head around that. Based on our hands on, we definitely think the LG G3 will be a more–than–worthy contender in the high-end smartphone market." – Cybershack
"The G3’s Quad HD display blows away the competitor; both Samsung and HTC opted to stick with the tried and true 1080P display for their phones this year…" – The verge
"LG is dead-set on offering customers a simple design with the best hardware around. One highlight of this gadget is a laser-powered autofocus system built right in with its 13 megapixel camera." – Digital trends
"The G3 is the perfect new gadget for early adopters who want the latest and greatest." – cnet

Plus, when you get your LG G3 from ACN, you’ll also receive a bonus LG Quick Circle™ Case valued at $49!*

For more information about the LG G3 and ACN’s mobile plans, click here.

* Terms and conditions apply. For more information, click here.


Australia | 24 July, 2014

ACN is now offering the Apple iPhone 5

The Apple iPhone 5 (the phone you’ve always wanted) is now available via acnpacific.com.au

New customers can choose the Apple iPhone 5 when signing up to any of our Mobile Plans over a 24–month term. Click here to view all available plans.

Some important points to remember and communicate when selling the Apple iPhone 5:

  • The Apple iPhone 5 handset is Certified Pre–Owned, meaning the handsets we are offering have been previously used, and are certified by Apple as being aesthetically as new. The Apple Certified Pre–Owned iPhone is supplied by Apple with new accessories (i.e. Apple EarPods with remote and microphone, lightning to USB cable, USB power adapter, SIM eject tool) and is packaged in a new, shrink–wrapped box that labels the device as Certified Pre–Owned.
  • The Apple iPhone 5 will come with a 12–month warranty from Apple that is automatically activated when customers first turn on their Apple Certified Pre–Owned iPhone 5 handset. In addition to the Apple warranty, the Apple iPhone 5 will have a 24–month warranty from ACN effective the date the phone is dispatched to the customer.
  • Customers can receive technical support and service within Apple stores.

For more information on the iPhone 5 please refer to the FAQs available on acnpacific.com.au.

Event News

ACN International Event

      Training & Events

      No event as yet, please check back shortly.

      Event Promotion

      Event

      Find out more ›

      Register Online

      Register

      Find out more ›

      Hotel Information

      Hotel Information

      Find out more ›

      Business News

      Australia / New Zealand | 1 August, 2014

      Promote people into the Melbourne International Event

      As ACN Co–Founder Mike Cupisz says “You must promote people! When promoting the Event, promote the fact that Senior Vice President, Leanne Gabriel, is the guest speaker. She is the kind of person that will create belief and purpose within your team”.

      Who better to take advice from than ACN Co–Founder, Mike Cupisz. So, start promoting Leanne Gabriel and get your team members registered the Melbourne International Event, October 3–5, 2014.

      TIP: Use Leanne’s promotional video to help people understand why they must attend the International event!


      Australia / New Zealand | 8 August, 2014

      ACN co–founder Tour

      Can you believe it… the tour has started!

      ACN is thrilled to announce that ACN Co–Founder, Mike Cupisz and ACN Pacific Vice President of Sales, Mark Boonzaier will be touring Australia from August 7 through to August 13, 2014. Make sure you attend one (or more!) of these fantastic events to receive invaluable training and motivation.

      Thursday, August 7

      Venue: Lennox Ballroom, Novotel Parramatta, 350 Church Street, Parramatta
      When: Registration 6pm, start time 7pm
      Cost: $20 available on IBO Back Office, Events tab
      Contact: events@acnpacific.com.au

      Saturday, August 9

      Venue: Crown Plaza,
      16 Hindmarsh Square, Adelaide
      When: Registration 9am, start time 10am
      Cost: $25 plus $2 booking fee at TAZTix.com.au/ACN.htm
      Contact: Denny Hodgson at events@allouts.com

      Sunday, August 10

      Venue: Plenary 3, Melbourne Convention Centre,
      1 Convention Centre Place, South Wharf, Melbourne
      When: Registration 9am, start time 10am
      Cost: $25 plus $2 booking fee at TAZTix.com.au/ACN.htm
      Contact: 574success@acnibo.com

      Tuesday, August 12

      Venue: Grand Auditorium, Cex Coffs Harbour Ex Services Club
      1 Vernon St, Coffs Harbour
      When: Registration 6pm, start time 7pm
      Cost: $20 online (plus booking fee) at
      coffscoast.eventbrite.com.au or $25 at the door
      Contact: Jenny Gosling on 0418665147 or at goslings@acnibo.com

      Wednesday, August 13

      Venue: Lakeside Terrace, Paradise Room, The Arts Center Gold Coast, 135 Bundall Rd, Surfers Paradise
      When: Registration 6pm, start time 7pm
      Cost: $20 online at gcaug13.eventbrite.com.au or $25 at the door
      Contact: Rod Lewinsmith at rod@tg8.com.au

      Click here to download the entire ACN Co-Founder Tour Flyer, or download the individual flyers by clicking on the various cities above.

      Recognition

      June Recognition

      Monthly Recognitions

      Top Pacific Senior Vice Presidents (SVPs)

      Customer Production

      1. E. M. Piccinotti and Associates PTY LTD – Eugene Piccinotti & Karen Rostagno (Victoria)

      Team Trainer Production

      1. E. M. Piccinotti and Associates PTY LTD – Eugene Piccinotti & Karen Rostagno (Victoria)
      Top Global Senior Vice Presidents (SVPs)
      1. 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
      2. Wongyun Woo & Misoon Hwang (South Korea)
      3. Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Florida)
      4. Empire Lamontagne, Inc. – Mathieu Lamontagne (Quebec)
      5. UN International 1, LLC – Art Napolitano & George Zalucki (New Hampshire)
      6. MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Texas)
      7. AT Communications, LLC – Al Thomas (Nevada)
      8. Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
      9. Global Empire International, Inc. – Jeff Weber (California)
      10. Darin & Jennifer Dowd (California)
      11. Systems, Inc. – Spencer Hunn (Utah)
      12. Dynasty International Marketing Group – Max Knowles (Florida)
      13. Brian & Andrea Sax (California)
      14. Team Revolution, LLC – James Adlam (Maryland)
      15. Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)

      * Tied for same place

      Top Pacific Regional Vice Presidents (RVPs)

      Customer Production

      1. Winners World – Keith & Colleen Janke (New South Wales)
      2. E. M. Piccinotti and Associates PTY LTD – Eugene Piccinotti & Karen Rostagno (Victoria)
      3. The Lighthouse Trust – Denny & Elizabeth Hodgson (South Australia)
      4. John & Jarmila Grant (Queensland)
      5. MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (New South Wales)
      6. Life Without Boundaries PTY LTD – Westley Bruce Mitchell & Lorraine Hollitt (Queensland)
      7. Gilbert R. Hotchkiss (Victoria)
      8. Team Gener8 – Lewinsmith Family (Victoria)
      9. Hanicorn PTY Limited – Mavis & George Nixon (New South Wales)
      10. Bradley A. Harper (Victoria)

      Team Trainer Production

      1. E. M. Piccinotti and Associates PTY LTD - Eugene Piccinotti & Karen Rostagno (Victoria)
      2. Winners World - Keith & Colleen Janke (New South Wales)
      3. MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD - Memory & Frances Ahec (New South Wales)
      4. The Lighthouse Trust - Denny & Elizabeth Hodgson (South Australia)
      5. John & Jarmila Grant (Queensland)
      6. Life Without Boundaries PTY LTD - Westley Bruce Mitchell & Lorraine Hollitt (Queensland)
      7. Team Gener8 - Lewinsmith Family (Victoria)
      8. Gilbert R. Hotchkiss (Victoria)
      9. Hanicorn PTY Limited - Mavis & George Nixon (New South Wales)
      10. Bradley A. Harper (Victoria)
      Top Global Regional Vice Presidents (RVPs)
      1. Combine Stars London LTD – Bashir Muddssar & Salman Sardar (United Kingdom)
      2. Ahmed Mukhtar (United Kingdom)
      3. Do It And Get It Limited – Jamal Uddin (United Kingdom)
      4. Changgu Park (South Korea)
      5. Mathieu Ambroise (Quebec)
      6. Soonkyu Kwon (South Korea)
      7. Zia Rehman (United Kingdom)
      8. Asad Ali (United Kingdom)
      9. Songhee Kim (South Korea)
      10. Sabanayagam & Gunawathy Kuganesan (United Kingdom)
      11. Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
      12. Dr. Arfat Chughtai (United Kingdom)
      13. Wongyun Woo & Misoon Hwang (South Korea)
      14. Dynasty International Marketing Group – Max Knowles (Florida)
      15. Yookyong Chun (South Korea)
      16. Jungmi Kim (South Korea)
      17. Andrew B. Maser (Pennsylvania)
      18. XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
      19. Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
      20. E. Tejada, Inc. (California)
      21. Team Revolution, LLC – James Adlam (Maryland)
      22. Seon Kim (Texas)
      23. * Jooyeon Kang (South Korea)
      24. * Darin & Jennifer Dowd (California)
      25. Leanne & Michael Gabriel (Maryland)

      * Tied for same place

      Top Pacific Regional Directors (RDs)

      Customer Production

      1. Dr. Ann & Brad McCoy (Western Australia)
      2. Matt & Bec Gosling (New South Wales)
      3. Jannis & Spencer Fatuleai (Victoria)
      4. Pure Innocence International PTY LTD – Andrea Sax (Queensland)
      5. Andrew Goldthorpe (Western Australia)
      6. Cathy A. Kelly (South Australia)
      7. Team Infinitum PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (New South Wales)
      8. Team Integrity – Paul & Joan Harrison (South Australia)
      9. Threexcel – J. A. Kerr, M. J. &S. H. Maynard (New South Wales)
      10. Global Teamwork PTY LTD – Betty Christie (Queensland)

      Team Trainer Production

      1. Dr. Ann & Brad McCoy (Western Australia)
      2. Andrew Goldthorpe (Western Australia)
      3. Matt & Bec Gosling (New South Wales)
      4. Cathy A. Kelly (South Australia)
      5. Pure Innocence International PTY LTD – Andrea Sax (Queensland)
      6. Jannis & Spencer Fatuleai (Victoria)
      7. John & Jarmila Grant (Queensland)
      8. Gilbert R. Hotchkiss (Victoria)
      9. * MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (New South Wales)
      10. * Threexcel – J. A. Kerr, M. J. & S. H. Maynard (New South Wales)
      11. * Team Infinitum PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (New South Wales)
      12. * Winners World – Keith & Colleen Janke (New South Wales)

      * Tied for same place
      Please note: RVPs qualify based on production in their RD open lines.

      Top Global Regional Directors (RDs)
      1. Ayub El Amrani (United Kingdom)
      2. Combine Stars London LTD – Bashir Muddssar & Salman Sardar (United Kingdom)
      3. Naveed Ur-Rehman (United Kingdom)
      4. Zafar Waqas (United Kingdom)
      5. Fawad Asif (United Kingdom)
      6. Empire Larose, Inc. – Pier-Olivier Larose (Quebec)
      7. Abdul Sharif (United Kingdom)
      8. Asad Ali (United Kingdom)
      9. Hasib Fazli (United Kingdom)
      10. Adil Abbas (United Kingdom)
      11. Aftab H. Shah (United Kingdom)
      12. Kyungsu Kim (South Korea)
      13. * Suisuk Cho (South Korea)
      14. * Assad Dar (United Kingdom)
      15. Patrick & Michelle Dowling (New Jersey)
      16. Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
      17. Zia Rehman (United Kingdom)
      18. * John Abraham Vadakkemury (United Kingdom)
      19. * James M. Bradford (Texas)
      20. * R. Sikdar (United Kingdom)
      21. * Erica & Todd Stottlemyre (Arizona)
      22. Dynasty Elite, Inc. – Michael Merisier (Florida)
      23. XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
      24. Jeffrey Street (Rhode Island)
      25. * Francis Beaudry (Quebec)
      26. * Limitless Momentum Group INC (Quebec)

      * Tied for same place
      Please note: RVPs qualify based on production in their RD open lines.

      Top Pacific Team Coordinators (TCs)

      Customer Production

      1. Catherine M. Schenk (New South Wales)
      2. Ibrihim Haouli (Victoria)
      3. The Lighthouse Trust – Denny & Elizabeth Hodgson (South Australia)
      4. Team YO LO – Jackie and Agnes (Victoria)
      5. Helen Searle (Victoria)
      6. Goldwell Investment Trust – Adrian Sclanders (South Australia)
      7. Bryce Perron (Queensland)
      8. Denise A. Crilly (Victoria)
      9. Naomi R. White (Victoria)
      10. Trevor Gosling (New South Wales)
      11. Dr. Ann & Brad McCoy (Western Australia)
      12. * I. M. E. Global PTY LTD – Jenny Palmer & Ian MacDonald (Queensland)
      13. * Threexcel – J. A. Kerr, M. J. & S. H. Maynard (New South Wales)
      14. Global Dynasty (Queensland)
      15. Team Gener8 – Lewinsmith Family (Victoria)
      16. Mikey Payne & Yvette Becker (South Australia)
      17. Team Infinitum PTY LTD – Memory & Frances (New South Wales)
      18. Pure Innocence International PTY LTD – Andrea Sax (Queensland)
      19. Deepthi & Kesavarao Kankatala, Phuong Nguyen & Wenny Vuong (New South Wales)
      20. H. C. & J. L. Buzza (Victoria)
      21. Team Prosperity International – Jarlath & Entela Byrne (Victoria)
      22. MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (New South Wales)
      23. * Dromi Family Trust – Bruno Dromi (Victoria)
      24. * Bradley A. Harper (Victoria)
      25. Giulio Carlei (Victoria)
      26. Ibrihim Haouli (Victoria)

      Team Trainer Production

      1. Catherine M. Schenk (New South Wales)
      2. Bryce Perron (Queensland)
      3. Mikey Payne & Yvette Becker (South Australia)
      4. Helen Searle (Victoria)
      5. Team Gener8 – Lewinsmith Family (Victoria)
      6. * Deepthi & Kesavarao Kankatala, Phuong Nguyen & Wenny Vuong (New South Wales)
      7. * Goldwell Investment Trust – Adrian Sclanders (South Australia)
      8. * Dr. Ann & Brad McCoy (Western Australia)
      9. * Hanicorn PTY Limited – Mavis & George Nixon (New South Wales)
      10. * MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (New South Wales)
      11. * I. M. E. Global PTY LTD – Jenny Palmer & Ian MacDonald (Queensland)
      12. * Dromi Family Trust – Bruno Dromi (Victoria)
      13. * The Lighthouse Trust – Denny & Elizabeth Hodgson (South Australia)
      14. * Naomi R. White (Victoria)
      15. * Team YO LO – Jackie and Agnes (Victoria)
      16. * Denise A. Crilly (Victoria)
      17. * Ron G. Mulder (Queensland)
      18. * Tycoon Interactive – Daniel, Andre & Jodie Cutrupi (New South Wales)
      19. * Image FX Multimedia Studio (South Australia)
      20. * Life Without Boundaries PTY LTD – Westley Bruce Mitchell & Lorraine Hollitt (Queensland)
      21. * Ibrihim Haouli (Victoria)
      22. * Matt & Bec Gosling (New South Wales)
      23. * Team Prosperity International – Jarlath & Entela Byrne (Victoria)
      24. * Darren Lawrence (New South Wales)
      25. * Swete PTY LTD (Queensland)
      26. * Giulio Carlei (Victoria)
      27. * Threexcel – J. A. Kerr, M. J. & S. H. Maynard (New South Wales)
      28. * Global Dynasty (Queensland)
      29. * Pure Innocence International PTY LTD – Andrea Sax (Queensland)

      * Tied for same place
      Please note: RVPs qualify based on production in their TC open lines.

      Top Global Team Coordinators (TCs)
      1. Mohammed Abubakar Qasim (United Kingdom)
      2. Changgu Park (South Korea)
      3. Muhammad Kamran (United Kingdom)
      4. * Wongyun Woo & Misoon Hwang (South Korea)
      5. * Ayub El Amrani (United Kingdom)
      6. Wajid Ali (United Kingdom)
      7. Waqas Asghar (United Kingdom)
      8. Abdul Sharif (United Kingdom)
      9. Shah Mahmood Thani Qureshi (United Kingdom)
      10. * Zain Khan (United Kingdom)
      11. * Faisal Riaz (United Kingdom)
      12. * Muhammed Shahazahan (United Kingdom)
      13. * Abdul Rehman (United Kingdom)
      14. Mouzzum Nazir (United Kingdom)
      15. Shiju Madathimalil Thomas (United Kingdom)
      16. Mohammed Abdur Rahim (United Kingdom)
      17. El Amrani Omar (United Kingdom)
      18. Karin Azad (United Kingdom)
      19. Audic Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
      20. Anna Randis (New Jersey)
      21. * Afjal Ahmed (United Kingdom)
      22. * Aftab H. Shah (United Kingdom)
      23. * Kyungsu Kim (South Korea)
      24. * Ibrahim Ali (United Kingdom)
      25. * Brandon Westrup (California)
      26. * Empire Larose, Inc. – Pier-Olivier Larose (Quebec)
      27. * Kyungsook Kim (South Korea)
      28. * Combine Stars London LTD – Bashir Muddssar & Salman Sardar (United Kingdom)

      * Tied for same place
      Please note: RVPs qualify based on production in their TC open lines.

      New Team Coordinators (TCs)
      • David Gow (New Zealand)
      New Executive Team Leaders (ETLs)
      • Fulvio Colaiacolo (New South Wales)
      • Robert Georges (New South Wales)
      • Isabel M. McIntyre (Queensland)
      • Dominic Moloney (Victoria)
      • Arek M. Piol (South Australia)
      Executive Team Trainers in 30 Days (ETTs)
      • Ignatius Chacko (Queensland)
      • Hosea R. Hinga (Victoria)
      • Hone T. Hughes (Victoria)
      • Arabella J. Issa (New South Wales)
      • David W. Minnear (Queensland)
      • Blagojce Nedeski (Victoria)
      • Rupe Nelio (Victoria)
      • Arek M. Piol (South Australia)
      • Awien M. Piol (South Australia)
      • Benjamin Skipper (Victoria)

      Recognition Q2, 2014

      Top Pacific Senior Vice Presidents (SVPs)

      Customer Production

      1. E. M. Piccinotti and Associates PTY LTD - Eugene Piccinotti & Karen Rostagno (Victoria)

      Team Trainer Production

      1. E. M. Piccinotti and Associates PTY LTD - Eugene Piccinotti & Karen Rostagno (Victoria)
      Top Global Senior Vice Presidents (SVPs)
      1. 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
      2. Wongyun Woo & Misoon Hwang (South Korea)
      3. Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Florida)
      4. UN International 1, LLC – Art Napolitano & George Zalucki
      5. AT Communications, LLC – Al Thomas (Nevada)
      6. Empire Lamontagne, Inc. – Mathieu Lamontagne (Quebec)
      7. MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Texas)
      8. Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
      9. Dynasty International Marketing Group - Max Knowles (Florida)
      10. Global Empire International, Inc. – Jeff Weber (California)
      11. Darin & Jennifer Dowd (California)
      12. Brian & Andrea Sax (California)
      13. Systems, Inc. – Spencer Hunn (Utah)
      14. Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
      15. Luan Consulting – Dominique Cano-Flores (France)
      Top Pacific Regional Vice Presidents (RVPs)

      Customer Production

      1. E. M. Piccinotti and Associates PTY LTD - Eugene Piccinotti & Karen Rostagno (Victoria)
      2. Winners World – Keith & Colleen Janke (New South Wales)
      3. MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (New South Wales)
      4. E. M. Piccinotti and Associates PTY LTD – Eugene Piccinotti & Karen Rostagno (Victoria)
      5. John & Jarmila Grant (Queensland)
      6. The Lighthouse Trust – Denny & Elizabeth Hodgson (South Australia)
      7. Team Gener8 – Lewinsmith Family (Victoria)
      8. Life Without Boundaries PTY LTD – Westley Bruce Mitchell & Lorraine Hollitt (Queensland)
      9. Gilbert R. Hotchkiss (Victoria)
      10. Hanicorn PTY Limited – Mavis & George Nixon (New South Wales)
      11. Bradley A. Harper (Victoria)

      Team Trainer Production

      1. E. M. Piccinotti and Associates PTY LTD - Eugene Piccinotti & Karen Rostagno (Victoria)
      2. MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (New South Wales)
      3. E. M. Piccinotti and Associates PTY LTD – Eugene Piccinotti & Karen Rostagno (Victoria)
      4. Winners World – Keith & Colleen Janke (New South Wales)
      5. John & Jarmila Grant (Queensland)
      6. The Lighthouse Trust – Denny & Elizabeth Hodgson (South Australia)
      7. Team Gener8 – Lewinsmith Family (Victoria)
      8. Life Without Boundaries PTY LTD – Westley Bruce Mitchell & Lorraine Hollitt (Queensland)
      9. Gilbert R. Hotchkiss (Victoria)
      10. Hanicorn PTY Limited – Mavis & George Nixon (New South Wales)
      11. Bradley A. Harper (Victoria)
      Top Global Regional Vice Presidents (RVPs)

      Customer Production

      1. Soonkyu Kwon (South Korea)
      2. Do It And Get It Limited – Jamal Uddin (United Kingdom)
      3. Changgu Park (South Korea)
      4. Songhee Kim (South Korea)
      5. Yookyong Chun (South Korea)
      6. Wongyun Woo & Misoon Hwang (South Korea)
      7. Jungmi Kim (South Korea)
      8. Combine Stars London LTD – Bashir Muddssar & Salman Sardar (United Kingdom)
      9. Dynasty International Marketing Group – Max Knowles (Florida)
      10. Jooyeon Kang (South Korea)
      11. Sabanayagam & Gunawathy Kuganesan (United Kingdom)
      12. Sanggu Kum (South Korea)
      13. UN International 1, LLC – Art Napolitano & George Zalucki
      14. Zia Rehman (United Kingdom)
      15. Darin & Jennifer Dowd (California)
      16. Asad Ali (United Kingdom)
      17. Mathieu Ambroise (Quebec)
      18. Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Florida)
      19. Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
      20. Team CAV 2004 S.R.L. – Filippo Silvi (Italy)
      21. Hongjo Park (South Korea)
      22. Giash U. Ahmed (New York)
      23. Sarl NK Exelsior – Nassim Kebbi (France)
      24. Ahmed Mukhtar (United Kingdom)
      25. Dr. Arfat Chughtai (United Kingdom)

      Team Trainer Production

      1. Do It And Get It Limited - Jamal Uddin (United Kingdom)
      2. Do It And Get It Limited – Jamal Uddin (United Kingdom)
      3. Combine Stars London LTD – Bashir Muddssar & Salman Sardar (United Kingdom)
      4. Soonkyu Kwon (South Korea)
      5. Changgu Park (South Korea)
      6. Asad Ali (United Kingdom)
      7. Mathieu Ambroise (Quebec)
      8. Zia Rehman (United Kingdom)
      9. Dynasty International Marketing Group – Max Knowles (Florida)
      10. Sabanayagam & Gunawathy Kuganesan (United Kingdom)
      11. Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
      12. Songhee Kim (South Korea)
      13. Dr. Arfat Chughtai (United Kingdom)
      14. Yookyong Chun (South Korea)
      15. Wongyun Woo & Misoon Hwang (South Korea)
      16. Jungmi Kim (South Korea)
      17. Andrew B. Maser (Pennsylvania)
      18. Ahmed Mukhtar (United Kingdom)
      19. Giash U. Ahmed (New York)
      20. E. Tejada, Inc. (California)
      21. Darin & Jennifer Dowd (California)
      22. Seon Kim (Texas)
      23. UN International 1, LLC – Art Napolitano & George Zalucki
      24. Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
      25. Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Florida)
      26. Jooyeon Kang (South Korea)

      Please note: RVPs qualify based on production in their TC open lines.

      Top Pacific Regional Directors (RDs)

      Customer Production

      1. Pure Innocence International PTY LTD – Andrea Sax (Queensland)
      2. Dr. Ann & Brad McCoy (Western Australia)
      3. Matt & Bec Gosling (New South Wales)
      4. Jannis & Spencer Fatuleai (Victoria)
      5. Threexcel – J. A. Kerr, M. J. & S. H. Maynard (New South Wales)
      6. Andrew Goldthorpe (Western Australia)
      7. Cathy A. Kelly (South Australia)
      8. Team Infinitum PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (New South Wales)
      9. Greg & Joy Riley (Queensland)
      10. Team Integrity – Paul & Joan Harrison (South Australia)

      Team Trainer Production

      1. Pure Innocence International PTY LTD - Andrea Sax (Queensland)
      2. Dr. Ann & Brad McCoy (Western Australia)
      3. Pure Innocence International PTY LTD – Andrea Sax (Queensland)
      4. Matt & Bec Gosling (New South Wales)
      5. Threexcel – J. A. Kerr, M. J. & S. H. Maynard (New South Wales)
      6. Andrew Goldthorpe (Western Australia)
      7. Jannis & Spencer Fatuleai (Victoria)
      8. Team Infinitum PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (New South Wales)
      9. Cathy A. Kelly (South Australia)
      10. Team Integrity – Paul & Joan Harrison (South Australia)
      11. Greg & Joy Riley (Queensland)

      Please note: RVPs qualify based on production in their RD open lines.

      Top Global Regional Directors (RDs)
      1. Combine Stars London LTD - Bashir Muddssar & Salman Sardar (United Kingdom)
      2. Ayub El Amrani (United Kingdom)
      3. Naveed Ur-Rehman (United Kingdom)
      4. Abdul Sharif (United Kingdom)
      5. Fawad Asif (United Kingdom)
      6. Hasib Fazli (United Kingdom)
      7. Zafar Waqas (United Kingdom)
      8. Empire Larose, Inc. – Pier-Olivier Larose (Quebec)
      9. Combine Stars London LTD – Bashir Muddssar & Salman Sardar (United Kingdom)
      10. Patrick & Michelle Dowling (New Jersey)
      11. * Zeb Muhammad (United Kingdom)
      12. * Kevin & Sandra Harding (Wisconsin)
      13. Fahad A. Rahim (United Kingdom)
      14. Kyungsu Kim (South Korea)
      15. Subramaniam Mahenthiran (United Kingdom)
      16. Ahmed Mukhtar (United Kingdom)
      17. Suisuk Cho (South Korea)
      18. Dynasty Elite, Inc. – Michael Merisier (Florida)
      19. Asad Ali (United Kingdom)
      20. Go Big 2 The Next Level, LLC – Brad Kish (Minnesota)
      21. * Jeffrey Battles (Ohio)
      22. * James M. Bradford (Texas)
      23. Ray Hewitt (Texas)
      24. Francis Beaudry (Quebec)
      25. Youngsoon Ann (South Korea)
      26. Mohammad M. Islam (United Kingdom)

      * Tied for same place

      Top Pacific Team Coordinators (TCs)

      Customer Production

      1. Catherine M. Schenk (New South Wales)
      2. Pure Innocence International PTY LTD – Andrea Sax (Queensland)
      3. Team YO LO – Jackie and Agnes (Victoria)
      4. Team Gener8 – Lewinsmith Family (Victoria)
      5. Denise A. Crilly (Victoria)
      6. Helen Searle (Victoria)
      7. * Ibrihim Haouli (Victoria)
      8. * Tycoon Interactive – Daniel, Andre & Jodie Cutrupi (New South Wales)
      9. The Lighthouse Trust – Denny & Elizabeth Hodgson (South Australia)
      10. Bryce Perron (Queensland)
      11. Naomi R. White (Victoria)
      12. Goldwell Investment Trust – Adrian Sclanders (South Australia)
      13. MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (New South Wales)
      14. Dromi Family Trust – Bruno Dromi (Victoria)
      15. Trevor Gosling (New South Wales)
      16. Threexcel – J. A. Kerr, M. J. & S. H. Maynard (New South Wales)
      17. Global Dynasty (Queensland)
      18. Mikey Payne & Yvette Becker (South Australia)
      19. Deepthi & Kesavarao Kankatala, Phuong Nguyen & Wenny Vuong (New South Wales)
      20. Energy in Marketing – Robertson Marketing Trust – Andrew Robertson (Queensland)
      21. * Life Without Boundaries PTY LTD – Westley Bruce Mitchell & Lorraine Hollitt (Queensland)
      22. * Jannis & Spencer Fatuleai (Victoria)
      23. * I. M. E. Global PTY LTD – Jenny Palmer & Ian MacDonald (Queensland)
      24. * Dr. Ann & Brad McCoy (Western Australia)
      25. H. C. & J. L. Buzza (Victoria)

      Please note: RVPs qualify based on production in their TC open lines.

      Team Trainer Production

      1. Pure Innocence International PTY LTD – Andrea Sax (Queensland)
      2. Team Gener8 – Lewinsmith Family (Victoria)
      3. Catherine M. Schenk (New South Wales)
      4. Bryce Perron (Queensland)
      5. Ibrihim Haouli (Victoria)
      6. Denise A. Crilly (Victoria)
      7. Tycoon Interactive – Daniel, Andre & Jodie Cutrupi (New South Wales)
      8. Naomi R. White (Victoria)
      9. MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (New South Wales)
      10. Goldwell Investment Trust – Adrian Sclanders (South Australia)
      11. * Helen Searle (Victoria)
      12. * Energy in Marketing – Robertson Marketing Trust – Andrew Robertson (Queensland)
      13. * Team YO LO – Jackie and Agnes (Victoria)
      14. * Threexcel – J. A. Kerr, M. J. & S. H. Maynard (New South Wales)
      15. * Dromi Family Trust – Bruno Dromi (Victoria)
      16. * Global Dynasty (Queensland)
      17. * Deepthi & Kesavarao Kankatala, Phuong Nguyen & Wenny Vuong (New South Wales)
      18. * I. M. E. Global PTY LTD – Jenny Palmer & Ian MacDonald (Queensland)
      19. * Trevor Gosling (New South Wales)
      20. * Mikey Payne & Yvette Becker (South Australia)
      21. * Hanicorn PTY Limited – Mavis & George Nixon (New South Wales)
      22. * Team Infinitum PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (New South Wales)
      23. The Lighthouse Trust – Denny & Elizabeth Hodgson (South Australia)
      24. * Life Without Boundaries PTY LTD – Westley Bruce Mitchell & Lorraine Hollitt (Queensland)
      25. * Dr. Ann & Brad McCoy (Western Australia)

      * Tied for same place
      Please note: RVPs qualify based on production in their TC open lines.

      Top Global Team Coordinators (TCs)
      1. Mohammed Abubakar Qasim (United Kingdom)
      2. Ayub El Amrani (United Kingdom)
      3. Abdul Sharif (United Kingdom)
      4. Waqas Asghar (United Kingdom)
      5. Zain Khan (United Kingdom)
      6. * Muhammad Kamran (United Kingdom)
      7. * Adil Abbas (United Kingdom)
      8. El Amrani Omar (United Kingdom)
      9. Zafar Waqas (United Kingdom)
      10. Wongyun Woo & Misoon Hwang (South Korea)
      11. Rashid Mohammed (United Kingdom)
      12. Steven Alvaro (United Kingdom)
      13. Changgu Park (South Korea)
      14. Abdulmansour Tawafi (United Kingdom)
      15. Muhammed Shahazahan (United Kingdom)
      16. Ibrahim Ali (United Kingdom)
      17. Heekyung Lim (South Korea)
      18. Teng Lee (Wisconsin)
      19. Wajid Ali (United Kingdom)
      20. Sikander Gulzar (United Kingdom)
      21. * Naveed Ur-Rehman (United Kingdom)
      22. * Faisal Riaz (United Kingdom)
      23. Patel Institute Inc. (New Jersey)
      24. * Mohammed Abdur Rahim (United Kingdom)
      25. * Mouzzum Nazir (United Kingdom)
      26. * Legends Global LTD - Arslan Khalid & Usman Khalid (United Kingdom)

      * Tied for same place
      Please note: RVPs qualify based on production in their TC open lines.

      BE Social

      Get in touch

      Ready to get started on a new project?

      • Facebook
      • Twitter
      • Contact Us

      Contact Us

      Before contacting us, please check the Contact Us or Help & Support sections on our website for a quick and easy way to find the information you need.

      Send us a message